GOSSARD (THE ORIGINAL) LIMITED, Loscoe

GOSSARD (THE ORIGINAL) LIMITED
Courtaulds Distribution Centre, Heanor Road
DE75 7JT Loscoe
Derbyshire England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
GOSSARD (THE ORIGINAL) LIMITED
Reg. office address
THE COURTAULDS BUILDING, 292 HAYDN ROAD, NG5 1EB, NOTTINGHAM, Nottinghamshire
Company Number
00596205
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
GOSSARD LIMITED
GOSSARD (THE ORIGINAL) LIMITED
SIC Code
74990 - Non-trading company
Date of Incorporation
31 Dec 1957
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
P O Box 54 Haydn Road Nottingham Nottinghamshire NG5 1DH

Description

An Iconic Lingerie Superbrand | Luxury Fashion Lingerie | Shop Online Today!

  1. Accessories
  2. Gifts
  3. Press releases

Keywords:
Lingerie, Bras, Women's Lingerie, Non-Trading Company, Business Organisations, Gifts for Her, Gifts for Women
GOSSARD (THE ORIGINAL) LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for GOSSARD (THE ORIGINAL) LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. UNIT 4 HIGH STREET
    DE75 7EX  Heanor
  2. 5 Loscoe Road
    DE75 7FF  Heanor
  3. 5 Loscoe Road
    DE75 7FF  Heanor
  4. 8-10, High St
    DE75 7EX  Heanor
  5. Unit 3A Heanor Retail Parkhigh Street
    DE75 7EX  Heanor
  6. 2 Red Lion Square
    DE75 7PA  Heanor
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies